Wednesday, October 3, 2012

IBM Storage DS4700

IBM Storage DS4700
Spesifikasi : 

1814-70A DS4700 Express Model 70
2410 SW 4Gbps SFP transcvr pair
5414 * 4Gbps FC, 146.8 GB/ 15K E-DDM
5605 FiberCable 5m Multimode ( LC-LC) 
7700 DS4700 Windows Host
7711 DS4700 AIX/ VIOS Host
7701 DS4700 Linux / Intel host Kit
8850 DS4700 Mod 70 4-Storage Partitions Activation
8860 DS4700 2-4 Storage Partitions MES
9202 Field Integrate DS4700
9820 Power Cord 250V/ 10A

Hub. (021) 70503787, 32053410, 0818-929786
email. rawi@prakom.com